3-2061980-0 Rugged Fiber Cable Assemblies  1
PRODUCT
  1. Fiber Optics
  2. Rugged Fiber Cable Assemblies
  1. FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 30M 3-2061980-0
active
  • Fiber Optic Cable Type Fiber Optic Cable (FOCAB)
  • Fiber Optic Mode Singlemode
  • Connector Type (End A) FULLAXS MINI LC Duplex Plug
  • Connector Type (End B) LC Duplex Plug
  • Cable Assembly Type FULLAXS MINI LC Duplex to LC Duplex
  • Fiber Type SM
  • Rugged Fiber Cable Assembly System FullAXS Mini
  • Number of Fibers 2
  • Cable Buffering Semi-Tight Buffer
  • Connector Color (End A) Blue
  • Connector Color (End B) Blue
  • Cable Color Black
  • Boot Type (Right) Bend Limiting
  • Boot Color (Left) Blue
  • Boot Color (Right) Blue
  • Cable Assembly Fiber Diameter 9/125
  • Outside Cable Diameter 4.8
  • Cable Assembly Length 30