• English
Home > Products > Connectors & Connector Components > Input/Output (Box to Box) > Sealed Industrial > Product Feature Selector

Sealed Industrial ODVA LC Connectors Product Feature Selector

Narrow Results

Product Type
Connector Style
Mode Mode Explanation
Region
RoHS/ELV Compliance RoHS/ELV Compliance Explanation
  • RoHS compliant
  • ELV compliant
  • Common to all 6 remaining products
Lead Free Solder Processes Lead Free Solder Processes Explanation
  • Not relevant for lead free process
  • Common to all 6 remaining products
Brand
  • TE Connectivity
  • Common to all 6 remaining products
Showing 1 - 6 of 6 Matching Products

Export To Excel

Part Differing Features
Click here for product details for 1828618-1

  • Connector
  • Connector Style = Plug


  • Multimode
  • Region = EMEA
Always EU RoHS/ELV Compliant, Not applicable for solder process capability
Click here for product details for 1828618-2

  • Connector
  • Connector Style = Plug


  • Singlemode
  • Region = EMEA
Always EU RoHS/ELV Compliant, Not applicable for solder process capability
Click here for product details for 1828619-1

  • Connector
  • Connector Style = Receptacle


  • Multimode
  • Region = EMEA
Always EU RoHS/ELV Compliant, Not applicable for solder process capability
Click here for product details for 1828619-2

  • Connector
  • Connector Style = Receptacle


  • Singlemode
  • Region = EMEA
Always EU RoHS/ELV Compliant, Not applicable for solder process capability
Click here for product details for 1828738-1

  • Protective Cap
  • Connector Style = Plug


  • Singlemode
  • Multimode
Always EU RoHS/ELV Compliant, Not applicable for solder process capability
Click here for product details for 1985193-1

  • Connector
  • Connector Style = Receptacle


  • Singlemode
  • Region = EMEA
Always EU RoHS/ELV Compliant, Not applicable for solder process capability
Showing 1 - 6 of 6 Matching Products

Export To Excel

This list is temporary. The list will not be viewable on another computer and will be deleted within 30 days.

If your browser cookies are cleared, your temporary list will be lost. You can save this list and get all of the My Part List features by becoming a registered user of the TE web site.

Your notes will be stored and associated with this part.

Save
Cancel

Create a New List

Create
Cancel

Confirm Part Removal

This part will be removed from your list:

Remove Part
Cancel

Confirm Note Removal

Your note will be removed permanently

Remove Note
Cancel